Лига Чемпионов 2018-2019: расписание матчей, календарь








































































































































































































 
10.07.2018Торпедо Кт (Грузия)2 : 1Шериф (Молдавия)
10.07.2018Флора (Эстония)1 : 4Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
10.07.2018Дюделанж (Люксембург)1 : 1Види (Венгрия)
10.07.2018Алашкерт (Армения)0 : 3Селтик (Шотландия)
10.07.2018Викингур Г (Фарерские острова)1 : 2ХИК (Финляндия)
10.07.2018Шкендия (Македония)5 : 0Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс)
10.07.2018Дрита (Косово)0 : 3Мальмё (Швеция)
10.07.2018Корк Сити (Ирландия)0 : 1Легия (Польша)
11.07.2018Астана (Казахстан)1 : 0Сутьеска (Черногория)
11.07.2018Судува (Литва)3 : 1АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
11.07.2018Спартак Ю (Латвия)0 : 0Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
11.07.2018Спартак Тр (Словакия)1 : 0Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)
11.07.2018Лудогорец (Болгария)7 : 0Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия)
11.07.2018Кукеси (Албания)0 : 0Валлетта (Мальта)
11.07.2018Олимпия Л (Словения)0 : 1Карабах (Азербайджан)
11.07.2018Валур (Исландия)1 : 0Русенборг (Норвегия)
17.07.2018ХИК (Финляндия)3 : 1Викингур Г (Фарерские острова)
17.07.2018Валлетта (Мальта)1 : 1Кукеси (Албания)
17.07.2018АПОЭЛ (Кипр)1 : 0Судува (Литва)
17.07.2018Мальмё (Швеция)2 : 0Дрита (Косово)
17.07.2018Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)3 : 1Флора (Эстония)
17.07.2018Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс)4 : 0Шкендия (Македония)
17.07.2018Види (Венгрия)2 : 1Дюделанж (Люксембург)
17.07.2018Црвена Звезда (Сербия)2 : 0Спартак Ю (Латвия)
17.07.2018Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия)0 : 2Лудогорец (Болгария)
17.07.2018Легия (Польша)3 : 0Корк Сити (Ирландия)
18.07.2018Шериф (Молдавия)3 : 0Торпедо Кт (Грузия)
18.07.2018Карабах (Азербайджан)0 : 0Олимпия Л (Словения)
18.07.2018Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)1 : 1Спартак Тр (Словакия)
18.07.2018Русенборг (Норвегия)3 : 1Валур (Исландия)
18.07.2018Сутьеска (Черногория)0 : 2Астана (Казахстан)
18.07.2018Селтик (Шотландия)3 : 0Алашкерт (Армения)

Лига Чемпионов 2018-2019: расписание матчей, календарь. 2 квалификационный раунд




























































































































































 
24.07.2018Шкендия (Македония)– : –Шериф (Молдавия)
24.07.2018Легия (Польша)– : –Спартак Тр (Словакия)
24.07.2018Селтик (Шотландия)– : –Русенборг (Норвегия)
24.07.2018Астана (Казахстан)– : –Мидтьюлланн (Дания)
24.07.2018Кукеси (Албания)– : –Карабах (Азербайджан)
24.07.2018ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)– : –Мальмё (Швеция)
24.07.2018ПАОК (Греция)– : –Базель (Швейцария)
24.07.2018Динамо З (Хорватия)– : –Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
24.07.2018Црвена Звезда (Сербия)– : –Судува (Литва)
25.07.2018БАТЭ (Беларусь)– : –ХИК (Финляндия)
25.07.2018Лудогорец (Болгария)– : –Види (Венгрия)
25.07.2018Аякс (Нидерланды)– : –Штурм (Австрия)
31.07.2018Шериф (Молдавия)– : –Шкендия (Македония)
31.07.2018Спартак Тр (Словакия)– : –Легия (Польша)
31.07.2018Русенборг (Норвегия)– : –Селтик (Шотландия)
31.07.2018Карабах (Азербайджан)– : –Кукеси (Албания)
31.07.2018Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)– : –Динамо З (Хорватия)
01.08.2018ХИК (Финляндия)– : –БАТЭ (Беларусь)
01.08.2018Мальмё (Швеция)– : –ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
01.08.2018Мидтьюлланн (Дания)– : –Астана (Казахстан)
01.08.2018Судува (Литва)– : –Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
01.08.2018Базель (Швейцария)– : –ПАОК (Греция)
01.08.2018Види (Венгрия)– : –Лудогорец (Болгария)
01.08.2018Штурм (Австрия)– : –Аякс (Нидерланды)


Понравилась статья? Поделиться с друзьями: